DE BUYS ROESSINGH Henry
1899 - 1955
A Harbour, with Sailing Boats |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Henry de Buys Roessingh (1899-1954) Dutch/German. A Harbour, with Sailing (...) |
DE BUYS ROESSINGH Henry
1899 - 1955
Bateaux |
| | Henry de Buys ROESSINGH (1899-1955) Bateaux Huile sur panneau. Monogrammée en (...) |
DE BUYS ROESSINGH Henry
1899 - 1955
Still life |
| | Henry de Buys Roessingh (1899-1955), Still life, oil on canvas, signed, 74cm x (...) |
DE BUYS ROESSINGH Henry
1899 - 1955
A Scottish marching band drummer |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
DE BUYS ROESSINGH Henry
1899 - 1955
Scottish marching drummer |
| | Henry De Buys Roessingh (1899-1955) oil on card, Scottish marching drummer, (...) |