de BODENHAUSEN Baron Cuno
1852 - 1931
WOMAN IN THE FOREST |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | 25,5 by 17,5cm excluding frame; 30,5 by 23 by 2cm including frame Baron Cuno (...) |
de BODENHAUSEN Baron Cuno
1852 - 1931
Sinnendes Mädchen Brustbildnis einer jungen brünetten |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Cuno Freiherr von Bodenhausen, Sinnendes Mädchen Brustbildnis einer jungen (...) |
de BODENHAUSEN Baron Cuno
1852 - 1931
Mother and son reading |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Cuno von Bodenhausen 1852 Witzenhausen/Hessen - 1931 München Mutter und Sohn (...) |
de BODENHAUSEN Baron Cuno
1852 - 1931
Madonna with Child set against a landscape |
| | Cuno von Bodenhausen (Born Munich 1852) Madonna with Child set against a (...) |
de BODENHAUSEN Baron Cuno
1852 - 1931
MAIDEN IN A CLASSICAL INTERIOR |
| | Signed C. Bodenhausen lower left oil on canvas |