DAWSON MARJORIE
, Ferry studies |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Marjorie Dawson, Ferry studies, group of three watercolours, all signed, 18 x (...) |
DAWSON MARJORIE
Fairies by a pond |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Marjorie Dawson, Fairies by a pond, pen, ink and watercolour, signed lower (...) |
DAWSON MARJORIE
Flower study |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Marjorie Dawson, Flower study, pastel, signed lower left, 51 x (...) |
DAWSON MARJORIE
Botanical and Fairy studies |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Marjorie Dawson, signed group of five watercolours, Botanical and Fairy (...) |
DAWSON MARJORIE
Cat in a tree |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | MARJORIE DAWSON (20 TH CENTURY) Cat in a tree watercolour, signed lower left (...) |