DAVIES Richard
1945 - 1991
One Green Wave |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Artist: Richard Davies, British (1944 - ) Title: One Green Wave Year: 1991 (...) |
DAVIES Richard
1945 - 1991
ONE GREEN WAVE |
Technik | | Aquarell, Graphit, Papier |
| | 429: , RICHARD DAVIES, ONE GREEN WAVE, WATERCOLOR, GRAPHITE, COLORED PENCIL, (...) |
DAVIES Richard
1945 - 1991
A CATASTROPHIC PERSPECTIVE |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | RICHARD DAVIES, A CATASTROPHIC PERSPECTIVE, WATERCOLOR, GRAPHITE, COLORED (...) |
DAVIES Richard
1945 - 1991
One Green Wave |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Collage, Papier |
| | Richard Davies, British (1944 - ) Title: One Green Wave Year: 1991 Medium: (...) |
DAVIES Richard
1945 - 1991
A Catastrophic Perspective |
Technik | | Bleistift, Collage |
| | Richard Davies, British (1944 - ) Title: A Catastrophic Perspective Year: 1991 (...) |