Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Jordan Davies (American, b. 1941) Untitled , 1968 airbrushed acrylic on paper (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Jordan Davies (American, b. 1941) Untitled , 1969 airbrushed acrylic on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
Technik | | Aquarell, Pastell |
| | Alan Davies Watercolour "Evening Reflections, Pwll Deri", signed lower right, (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Lot Details Lot 36 Jordan Davies American, b. 1941 Untitled, 1972 Signed and (...) |