Davies John R.
1899 - 1985
Espalion sur Lot, Aveyron, France |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | John R. Davies R.I. (British 1899-1985) "Espalion sur Lot, Aveyron, France" (...) |
Davies John R.
1899 - 1985
Davies John R.
1899 - 1985
Morning Near Alderley |
| | John R. Davies RA (British, 20th century), "Morning Near Alderley", oil on (...) |
Davies John R.
1899 - 1985
North Mill, Midhurst Sussex |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JOHN R. DAVIES (1899-1985) *ARR North Mill, Midhurst Sussex, watercolour, (...) |
Davies John R.
1899 - 1985
| | "JOHN R. DAVIES R.I. (1899 - 1985) OIL PAINTING ON BOARD 'Espalion sur Lot, (...) |