Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | For Auction: DASTO "Les Avants" Print Dated 1984 White Lily (#85) on Aug 15, (...) |
a beautiful white lily against blue background |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | DASTO "Les Avants" Print Dated 1984 White Lily Pint on paper, framed, (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Huile sur toile de Dany Dasto (né en 1940, CH),Bouquet 2. Signé b. d. Intitulé (...) |