Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description du lot 811 Stefanos DASKALAKIS (né en 1952) Nature morte - 1993 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Stefanos Daskalakis (né en 1952) Sans titre, 1985 Aquarelle sur papier Signé (...) |
| | Stephanos Daskalakis (Greek, born 1952) Man with red tie signed and dated '97' (...) |
| | Stephanos Daskalakis (Greek, born 1952) Girl in interior signed in Greek and (...) |
| | Still life signed in Greek and dated '07' (lower right) oil on canvas |