Darley Boit EDWARD
1840 - 1916
Vue de Tunbridge Wells, Angleterre |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | EDWARD DARLEY BOIT (American, 1840-1915) Vue de Tunbridge Wells, Angleterre (...) |
Darley Boit EDWARD
1840 - 1916
Biarritz |
Technik | | Aquarell, Graphit, Papier |
| | Biarritz Edward Darley Boit (American, 1840-1915) watercolor and graphite on (...) |
Darley Boit EDWARD
1840 - 1916
On the Canal |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Edward Darley Boit (American, 1840-1915) On the Canal Signed, inscribed, and (...) |
Darley Boit EDWARD
1840 - 1916
Biarritz |
| | Sale 2513 Lot 17 EDWARD BOIT Biarritz. Watercolor on paper, 1893. 300x455 mm; (...) |
Darley Boit EDWARD
1840 - 1916
Young Woods at Cernitojo, Tuscany |
| | Sale 164 - Sunday, Jun 03, 2018 12:00 PM Lot 25 EDWARD DARLEY BOIT (American, (...) |