DANN Frode Neilsen
1892 - 1984
Rio Hondo, New Mexico |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Frode Nielsen Dann (1892-1984) Rio Hondo, New Mexico signed and dated 'Frode (...) |
DANN Frode Neilsen
1892 - 1984
Golden Hills |
| | Frode Nielsen Dann (1892-1984) Golden Hills signed and dated 'Frode N. Dann (...) |
DANN Frode Neilsen
1892 - 1984
Southern California Foothills |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Description: Frode Dann (American, 1892 - 1984), Southern California (...) |
DANN Frode Neilsen
1892 - 1984
Los Angeles |
| | Lot# 1066 Frode Nielsen Dann (1892-1984 Los Angeles, CA) 'Los Angeles', (...) |
DANN Frode Neilsen
1892 - 1984
Pasadena Bridge (Colorado Street Bridge) |
| | Frode Nielsen Dann (American, 1892-1984) Pasadena Bridge (Colorado Street (...) |