English Racing Automobile |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Andy Danks (Born.1950) English Racing Automobile, signed lower right, oil on (...) |
There was something about 67 |
Technik | | Druck |
| | ANDY DANKS "There was something about 67", over-painted red door with collage (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Ink and watercolour on canvas Andy Danks (b.1950) Comical motoring scene, (...) |
| | Oil on canvas Andy Danks (b.1950) Racing driver, signed 70 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |