The Stream in Bluebell Wood |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Andrew Dandridge, The Stream in Bluebell Wood, watercolour, signed, 28cms by (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Andrew Dandridge - 'Arundel Summer', late 20th/early 21st century watercolour (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Andrew Dandridge - Dawn on the River, watercolour, label verso, mounted, (...) |
| | Andrew Dandridge, (British,C20th), 'Along the River Cuckmere', signed lower (...) |
Over the winter fields to Firle Beacon |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Andrew Dandridge - Over the winter fields to Firle Beacon, watercolour, (...) |