DAMINI Vincenzo
1700 - 1749
SCENE CAMPESTRI |
| | Vincenzo Damini (Venezia, fine sec. XVII - L'Aquila 1749) SCENE CAMPESTRI (...) |
DAMINI Vincenzo
1700 - 1749
La Carità Romana |
| | VINCENZO DAMINI [Venezia, fine del XVII secolo - L'Aquila 1749] La Carità (...) |
DAMINI Vincenzo
1700 - 1749
La Carità Romana |
DAMINI Vincenzo
1700 - 1749
The Judgement of Solomon |
| | Vincenzo Damini (nach 1737 in Venedig nachweisbar) The Judgement of Solomon (...) |
DAMINI Vincenzo
1700 - 1749
The judgement of Solomon |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Vincenzo Damini (Venice, active from 1720 – 1749) The judgement of Solomon, (...) |