Two masted vessels at sea |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Percy Dalton, signed pair of watercolours, Two masted vessels at sea, 29 x (...) |
| | Percy Dalton - 'Norfolk Wherries', 20th century oil on canvas, signed recto, (...) |
Showing a tug and sailing boat |
Technik | | Miniatur |
| | A Percy Dalton miniature watercolour, showing a tug and sailing boat, at (...) |
| | PERCY DALTON Fishing boats. Oil on board. Signed. 8 x 12cm. |
| | PERCY DALTON Sailing boat. Oil on board. Signed. 8 x 12cm. |