Welton, Wallview, and Milecastle Structure |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot details Derek Dalton (b.1929) "Welton, Wallview", and "Milecastle (...) |
Footsteps of Wordsworth, Ullswater |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot details Derek Dalton (b.1929) "Footsteps of Wordsworth, Ullswater", (...) |
Study for Landscape, North Lakes |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Lot details Derek Dalton (b.1929) "Study for Landscape, North Lakes", signed, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot details Derek Dalton (b.1929) "Ullswater Device II", signed, titled, and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Derek Dalton "Thornborough Farm", signed, inscribed and dated '77, (...) |