Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Richard Dadd (1817-1887), watercolour, Portrait of a young lady, signed, 19 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | RICHARD DADD (BRITISH, 1819-1886) The Rabbit Hutch signed, inscribed and dated (...) |
| | Richard Dadd (British, 1817-1886)The Haunt of the Fairies oil on canvas, (...) |
Un chateau sur un rocher, entoure d'un lac |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Un chateau sur un rocher, entoure d'un lac attributed to Richard DADD (...) |
Hospital, Berkshire Sketch to Illustrate the Passions. Melancholy |
Technik | | Farbige Tinte, Papier |
| | Richard Dadd Chatham, Kent 1817 - 1886 Broadmoor Hospital, Berkshire Sketch to (...) |