Untitled (Mimbres-style fish) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kaseintempera |
| | Tony Da San Ildefonso Pueblo, (1940-2008), Untitled (Mimbres-style fish), (...) |
untitled, Avanyu and Bear |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Tony Da (San Ildefonso, 1940-2008) untitled, Avanyu and Bear, 1985 gouache on (...) |
Red and Sienna Pottery Bear, with Turquoise |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Red and Sienna Pottery Bear, with Turquoise Tony Da (San Ildefonso, 1940-2008) (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Untitled, 1987 Tony Da (San Ildefonso, 1940-2008) watercolor on paper, with (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | Tony Da (1940 - 2008, San Ildefonso) "Fetish Bear," 1995 Screenprint in (...) |