Beggar with penny whistle on the corner of Rue du Conservatoire |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Feder |
| | ANDRE-MARIE D?ARCY (TWENTIETH CENTURY) PEN AND WATERCOLOUR DRAWING Beggar with (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Feder |
Four Parisian street scenes |
| | ANDRE-MARIE D'ARCY France, Active Mid-20th Century Four Parisian street (...) |
| | André-Marie d'ARCY (XXe) Châlet et alpages Huile sur panneau signée en bas à (...) |
| | André Marie D'Arcy (XXème siècle) Montmartre 1948 Huile sur toile Signé et (...) |