Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Description: DÜRER - Kopien Beweinung Christi (Die Kreuzabnahme) - St. Georg (...) |
Technik | | Gravieren, Radierung |
| | Albrecht DÜRER (d'après) Melancolia I Gravure Vue : 23,5 x 18,5 (...) |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | 158. DÜRER, Albrecht - The dream of the doctor, c. 1498. Engraving, 18,5 x (...) |
The Lamentation, s.d. Large |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | 160. DÜRER, Albrecht - The Lamentation, s.d. Large woodcut, 39 x 28 cm, laid (...) |
The Virgin and Child with the monkey |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | 161. DÜRER, Albrecht - The Virgin and Child with the monkey, s.d. Tool (...) |