| | Robert Duran (American, 1938-2005) Untitled, 1969 oil on canvas 30 1/2 x 24 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Donna Schneier Inc., Palm Beach Acquired by the present owner from the above (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Robert DURAN (né en 1927) Composition, 1973 Acrylique sur toile Signée et (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Bleistift |
| | Robert Duran (American, b. 1938) Untitled signed and dated 'Bob Duran 77' ( on (...) |