Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl |
| | 35 Michał Cygan (ur. 1989) Uryna, 2019 akryl, płótno, 90 x 120 cm, sygnowany (...) |
Technik | | Acryl |
| | 44 Michał Cygan (ur. 1989) Lama 2, 2022 akryl, płótno, 100 x 70 cm, sygnowany (...) |
Technik | | Acryl |
| | 33Michał Cygan (ur. 1989)Basen VII, 2021 akryl, płótno, 40 x 50 cm, sygnowany (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Michal Cygan (b. 1989) "Burning unit", 2021 acrylic/canvas, 70 x 50 cm signed, (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | AuctionsExhibitionsCurrent offerBuyingSellingContactPLEN21st Century Art (...) |