CYGAŃSKA MATUSZCZYK Zofia
1915 - 2011
Barki na Wiśle |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Zofia Matuszczyk-Cygańska (1915 - 2011) | "Barki na Wiśle" litografia/papier, (...) |
CYGAŃSKA MATUSZCZYK Zofia
1915 - 2011
A-R |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Zofia Matuszczyk-Cygańska (1915 - 2011) | "A-R", 2002 olej/płótno, 65 x 92 cm, (...) |
CYGAŃSKA MATUSZCZYK Zofia
1915 - 2011
Celebration |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Zofia Matuszczyk-Cyganska "Celebration" wool, 135 x 200 cm on the reverse (...) |
CYGAŃSKA MATUSZCZYK Zofia
1915 - 2011
Fire |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Zofia Matuszczyk-Cyganska "Fire", lata 60. XX w. wool, 94 x 63.5 cm on the (...) |
CYGAŃSKA MATUSZCZYK Zofia
1915 - 2011
Evening |
| | Zofia Matuszczyk-Cyganska (1915 - 2011) "Evening", 2000 oil/canvas, 80 x 80 cm (...) |