CUTHBERTSON William A
1882 - 1966
A boat on the beach, Valencia |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | William A. Cuthbertson (British, active circa 1904-1946) A boat on the beach, (...) |
CUTHBERTSON William A
1882 - 1966
Girl reading by waterside |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Alexander Cuthbertson (1882-1966) Watercolour Girl reading by (...) |
CUTHBERTSON William A
1882 - 1966
moored boat Valencia |
| | WILLIAM A CUTHBERTSON (XIX - XX) An oil on panel of a moored boat Valencia (...) |
CUTHBERTSON William A
1882 - 1966
A Naked Boy |
| | William A... Cuthbertson (19th - 20th Century) British. A Naked Boy, in the (...) |
CUTHBERTSON William A
1882 - 1966
Young boy on the beach |
| | William A Cuthbertson - Young boy on the beach, oil on canvas board, framed, (...) |