CURRY Ethel Luella
1902 - 2000
WINDSWEPT TREES - SPRUCE |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | ETHEL LUELLA CURRY (CANADIAN, 1902-2000) "WINDSWEPT TREES" & "SPRUCE" TWO (...) |
CURRY Ethel Luella
1902 - 2000
KUSHOG LAKE |
| | ETHEL LUELLA CURRY KUSHOG LAKE, 1929 oil on board 8.5 ins x 10.5 ins; 21.6 cms (...) |
CURRY Ethel Luella
1902 - 2000
HALIBURTON VILLAGE |
| | LOT 74 ETHEL LUELLA CURRY HALIBURTON VILLAGE, oil on panel, signed; signed, (...) |
CURRY Ethel Luella
1902 - 2000
Docked Boats |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ethel E. Curry (Canadian 1902-2000) Docked Boats, watercolour, 5.75" x (...) |
CURRY Ethel Luella
1902 - 2000
At Billings Bridge |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ethel E. Curry (Canadian 1902-2000) "At Billings Bridge",watercolour, 6.75" x (...) |