Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | ADOLF CURRY (1879-1939) "Promenade sur le Prater" Huile sur panneau signée en (...) |
| | Adolf Curry (Vienna 1879-1939) Two fauns, signed A. Curry, oil on canvas, 43 x (...) |
| | Adolf Curry (Wien 1879-1939 Wien) Vornehme Gartenjause Öl auf Leinwand ; 16 × (...) |
| | Adolf Curry (Wien 1879-1939 Wien) Summer joy, c. 1925 oil on canvas ; 63 × 105 (...) |