view of the Thames at Henley |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Edmundo Cruz: watercolour, view of the Thames at Henley, 14" x 25", in brown (...) |
"NA APANHA DO TOMATE" (AT THE TOMATO HARVEST) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description: EDMUNDO CRUZ (N. 1928), "NA APANHA DO TOMATE" (AT THE TOMATO (...) |
| | Lot 527: CRUZ "Sevilla" Óleo sobre tela, firmado y titulado. Medidas: 27 x 22 (...) |
Colors of Minho - After the Party |
| | EDMUNDO CRUZ (n.1928) - 'Colors of Minho - After the Party' Oil on canvas, (...) |
Capello di St Antonio, San Pedro du Sul |
| | Edmundo Cruz (20th century), Capello di St Antonio, San Pedro du Sul, oil on (...) |