Composition with Standing Forms |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Alan Crump South African 1949-2009 Composition with Standing Forms signed and (...) |
Untitled 4, Artifact Series |
| | Untitled 4, Artifact Series 2001 signed and dated '01 watercolour on paper (...) |
| | Alan Crump , South African 1949-2009 , Crème Brûlée , watercolour on card , 28 (...) |
| | Alan Crump South African 1949-2009 Manzini Market signed and dated 92 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Alan Crump South African 1949-2009 Nursery Rubbish Heap signed and dated 93; (...) |