CROCKETT Dora
1888 - 1953
Portrait of a Woman wearing a wide brimmed hat adorned with a ribbon |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarellù |
| | Dora Crockett - Countess Dora Florence Lewenhaupt (1889-1953) Portrait of a (...) |
CROCKETT Dora
1888 - 1953
Two women and child |
| | Dora Crockett, British 1888-1953 - Two women and child , 1948; oil on canvas, (...) |
CROCKETT Dora
1888 - 1953
Mother and Child |
| | Dora Crockett (1888-1953) - Mother and Child, oil on canvas, signed, framed, (...) |
CROCKETT Dora
1888 - 1953
Nude |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | § Dora Crockett (Countess Lewenhaupt) (British, 1888-1953) Nude signed (...) |
CROCKETT Dora
1888 - 1953
Still Life Study of Delphiniums |
| | Dora Crockett - Still Life Study of Delphiniums, Ranunculus and Other Flowers (...) |