Crockett David John
1923 - 2009
Salford Manchester - Up, Up and Away, Welsh Coast - Welsh Coastal Scene - School Holidays |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | DAVID JOHN CROCKETT (BRITISH 1923-2009), four signed watercolours 'Salford (...) |
Crockett David John
1923 - 2009
Hampton Lucy |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | David John Crockett (British 1923-2009): 'Hampton Lucy', watercolour signed, (...) |
Crockett David John
1923 - 2009
Piazzeta San Marco |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | David Crockett Piazzeta San Marco signed with initials and dated, label to (...) |
Crockett David John
1923 - 2009
Grey Day at Faversham Creek |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | David Crockett (20 th Century), Grey Day at Faversham Creek, watercolour, (...) |
Crockett David John
1923 - 2009
View from the Warren, Aylburton, Gloucestershire |
| | Description: John Crockett/View from the Warren, Aylburton, (...) |