CRIST Richard Harrison
1909 - 1985
Pool at Sully's |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Richard Crist, American (1909 - 1985) Title: Pool at Sully's Year: circa 1960 (...) |
CRIST Richard Harrison
1909 - 1985
Geometric Abstract |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Collage, Papier |
| | Item Details Description Artist: Richard Crist, American (1909 - 1985) Title: (...) |
CRIST Richard Harrison
1909 - 1985
Geometric Abstract |
| | Artist: Richard Crist, American (1909 - 1985) Title: Geometric Abstract Year: (...) |
CRIST Richard Harrison
1909 - 1985
Red Abstraction |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Richard Crist Red Abstraction 1949 oil on Masonite 12 h × 32 w in (30 × 81 cm) (...) |
CRIST Richard Harrison
1909 - 1985
Road to Applebachsville |
| | Richard Crist (American, 1909-1985) Road to Applebachsville, 1965 Oil on (...) |