CRAWSHAW JUNE
White Persian, A portrait of a cat |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | June Crawshaw, 20th century, Watercolour and pencil, White Persian, A portrait (...) |
CRAWSHAW JUNE
A long haired tabby cat |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | June Crawshaw, watercolour, portrait of a long haired tabby cat, signed, 9" x 7" |
CRAWSHAW JUNE
What Have You Caught |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JUNE CRAWSHAW SIGNED WATERCOLOUR Inscribed verso "What Have You Caught" 7" x 7" |
CRAWSHAW JUNE
Inscribed verso "I Think the Tide is Coming In" |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JUNE CRAWSHAW SIGNED WATERCOLOUR Inscribed verso "I Think the Tide is Coming (...) |
CRAWSHAW JUNE
Inscribed verso "What Have You Caught" |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JUNE CRAWSHAW SIGNED WATERCOLOUR Inscribed verso "What Have You Caught" 7" x (...) |