CRAWFORD Ester Mabel
1872-1958
framed triptych of a religious scene |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Esther Mabel Crawford (American, 1872 - 1958), framed triptych of a religious (...) |
CRAWFORD Ester Mabel
1872-1958
Continental town scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | E Crawford, watercolour, Continental town scene, 9" x 6", (...) |
CRAWFORD Ester Mabel
1872-1958
High Sierras Lake |
| | Lot# 1031 Esther Mabel Crawford (1872 - 1958 Los Angeles, CA) "High Sierras (...) |
CRAWFORD Ester Mabel
1872-1958
Mountain landscape with lake |
| | Lot# 3150 Esther Mabel Crawford (1872 - 1958 Los Angeles, CA) Mountain (...) |
CRAWFORD Ester Mabel
1872-1958
High Sierras lake |
| | Lot# 3168 Esther Mabel Crawford (1872 - 1958 Los Angeles, CA) High Sierras (...) |