CRAWFORD Donald
LOCH LOMOND and WHERE TWINES THE PATH |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung, Radierung |
| | DONALD CRAWFORD, LOCH LOMOND and WHERE TWINES THE PATH drypoint etching on (...) |
CRAWFORD Donald
Ashness Bridge (Derwentwater) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Donald Crawford (20th Century) British. "Ashness Bridge (Derwentwater)", (...) |
CRAWFORD Donald
Derwent Water |
Technik | | Gravieren, Kaltnadelradierung |
| | Donald Crawford: a drypoint engraving, "Derwent Water", pencil signed and (...) |
CRAWFORD Donald
Derwent Water |
| | Donald Crawford: a drypoint engraving, "Derwent Water", pencil singed and (...) |
CRAWFORD Donald
Loch Lomond |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Donald Crawford - 'Loch Lomond', mid-20th Century monochrome etching, signed (...) |