Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Sale 2495 Lot 17 HELEN CRAIG. "Angelina Ballerina." Alternative version of (...) |
| | Sale 2495 Lot 18 HELEN CRAIG. Alexander and the Dragon. Pen, ink, and (...) |
At the market, She is a Beduin arab woman selling eggs |
Technik | | Silberabzug |
| | HELEN CRAIG «At the market, She is a Beduin arab woman selling eggs. At the (...) |
| | HELEN CRAIG. Angelina Ballerina. Watercolor and ink on thick paper. 125x220 (...) |
Technik | | Pencil, Crayon |
| | HELEN TRAIN Two watercolors. Broadbrook I<</b> > * Broadbrook (...) |