Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | John COX (Né en 1900) Les labours Huile sur toile 60 x 81 cm Signé et daté en (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Description: John Cox (contemporary),'Lying Hare', bronze, with foundry stamp, (...) |
| | Lot 426 John Cox (American, b.1941) Ambushed Signed "John Cox ©" l.l., titled (...) |