COULTER Mary Jenks
1880 - 1966
Summer Day, Provincetown |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbholzschnitt |
| | Mary J. Coulter , Summer Day, Provincetown , circa 1920 , White-line woodcut (...) |
COULTER Mary Jenks
1880 - 1966
Hawaii coastal landscape |
| | MARY J. COULTER (American, 1880-1966), Hawaii coastal landscape, 1916, oil on (...) |
COULTER Mary Jenks
1880 - 1966
Hawaiian coastal scene |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 127 MARY JENCQUES COULTER (American, 1880-1966), Hawaiian coastal scene, oil (...) |
COULTER Mary Jenks
1880 - 1966
Dunes at Carmel, California - Hawaïan Series, n°7 |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung |
| | COULTER Mary J. (Newport, USA 1880 Amherst 1966) - "Dunes at Carmel, (...) |
COULTER Mary Jenks
1880 - 1966
Rice Fields Hawaii |
| | Mary J. Coulter (1880-1966 Amherst, MA) "Rice Fields Hawaii" Drypoint on paper (...) |