Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Costas Papanikolaou (Greek, born 1959) Jouer dans la ville signé en grec et (...) |
| | Costas Papanikolaou (Greek, born 1959)La vie quotidienne signé en grec et daté (...) |
Chios, 2000/ La visite du Dimanche |
| | Costas Papanikolaou (Greek, born 1959) Chios, 2000/ La visite du Dimanche (...) |
| | Costas Papanikolaou (Greek, born 1959) Aegean landscape signed in Greek and (...) |
| | Costas Papanikolaou (Greek, born 1959) Apartment building signed in Greek and (...) |