Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | Richard Correll (American, 1904-1990), "Housing No. 2," 1941, linoleum cut, (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | RICHARD CORRELL Two woodcuts. Locusts, 1966. 292x458 mm; 11 1/2x18 inches, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Richard Correll- 'Railroaders'- lithograph, c. 1930, signedand titled in (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Item No. 707919 : Richard Correll, American, 1904-1990,'The Last Fall', (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Air Raid Wardens (Fire Fighters), on Japan paper, 1942. 255x385 mm;101/8x15 (...) |