CORDEN Victor Milton
1860 - 1939
'Royal Salute, Present Arms!': The Queen leaving Windsor Castle |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Victor Corden (1860-1939) 'Royal Salute, Present Arms!': The Queen leaving (...) |
CORDEN Victor Milton
1860 - 1939
Cattle before a Cottage |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Victor Corden (1860-1939) British. Cattle before a Cottage, Watercolour, (...) |
CORDEN Victor Milton
1860 - 1939
Cattle before a Cottage |
Technik | | Aquarell |
CORDEN Victor Milton
1860 - 1939
Newbury, from West Mills |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Victor Milton Corden (1860-1939) 'Newbury, from West Mills' watercolour signed (...) |
CORDEN Victor Milton
1860 - 1939
RELIEVING THE CASTLE GUARD WINDSOR |
| | VICTOR MILTON CORDEN (1860-1939) RELIEVING THE CASTLE GUARD WINDSOR (THE SCOTS (...) |