| | EYE OF THE STORM Margaret Corcoran (b.1963) Signature: inscribed with artist's (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Margaret Corcoran Covid Bhutan (small), 2020 Watercolour on Paper Signed verso (...) |
| | Margaret Corcoran Protective Mask, 2020 Watercolour on Paper Signed verso 15 x (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinen |
| | AT THE SPAR - TONG, 2004-06 Margaret Corcoran (b.1963) Signature: signed, (...) |
Henriette - Delacroix's Sister |
| | LOT:95 | Margaret Corcoran (b.1963) Henriette - Delacroix's Sister Oil on (...) |