CORBAUX Fanny Doetger
1812 - 1883
The Pretty Gleaner |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Marie-Francoise C D 'Fanny' Corbaux (1812-1883) - The Pretty Gleaner, pencil (...) |
CORBAUX Fanny Doetger
1812 - 1883
Matins |
Technik | | Aquarell, Karton |
| | Fanny Corbaux (Anglo-French 1812-1883) Matins watercolour on card, 27 x 21cm (...) |
CORBAUX Fanny Doetger
1812 - 1883
Children |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Marie Françoise Catherine Doetger Fanny Corbaux (1812-1883). Children, (...) |
CORBAUX Fanny Doetger
1812 - 1883
Jour a Gauche |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Fanny Corbaux (1812-1883) Jour a Gauche Two, both signed and dated 1838, also (...) |
CORBAUX Fanny Doetger
1812 - 1883
Portrait of a gentleman |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Fanny Doetter Corbaux (1812-1883) Portrait of a gentleman, head and shoulders (...) |