They had a very good tea, Noddy was hungry and so was Big-Ears |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Mary Cooper, British b.1911 - 'They had a very good tea, Noddy was hungry and (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Mary Cooper. Abstract Oil on Panel, Signed, 18" x (...) |
Noddy and Big-Ears at a Circus |
Technik | | Gouache, Bleistift |
| | Mary Cooper - Noddy and Big-Ears at a Circus, and Noddy at a Railway Station, (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Artist: Mary Cooper Hamill | 20th C. | Memories Title: Memories Inscribed: (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Artist: Mary Cooper Hamill | 20th C. | Boomer Title: Boomer Inscribed: front (...) |