Figures in front of mountain range |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | JULIAN COOPER (B. 1947) "Figures in front of mountain range", oil on board, (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Julian Hooper Untitled Landscape Gouache on paper 52.5 x 74.0 Signed & (...) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Julian Hooper Foliage & Garden Pastel on paper 47.0 x 62.5 Signed & (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Lot 48 Julian Hooper Count Gideon Vecsey acrylic on paper signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Back to catalogue 078 Julian Hooper Count Gideon Vecsey watercolour and ink on (...) |