Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gelatinesilberabzug |
| | Andrew Cooper (20th Century) California FOUR MEN IN A FIELD, gelatin silver (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Andrew Cooper, two watercolours, crimson bee eaters, 14.25ins x 12ins and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Andrew Cooper: watercolours, "Brecon Beacons", 4" x 3", signed and dated (...) |
| | Dieses Los wurde in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2009-10-13 vom Auktionshaus Bonhams in London versteigert.
| | Andrew Cooper (South African, born 1967) Masai Herdsman signed 'Cooper' (lower (...) |
| | Dieses Los wurde in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2009-02-17 vom Auktionshaus Bonhams in London versteigert.
| | Masai Herdsman signed 'Cooper' (lower right), oil on canvas, unframed 95 x (...) |