Liverpool's Return to the Future Collage |
Technik | | Collage |
| | R IAN COOPER (20th century) British (AR) Liverpool's Return to the Future (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ian Cooper, Sailing boats, four watercolours, (...) |
OLD TREE STUMP BY EDGE OF LAKE |
| | *** COOPER (20TH CENTURY) OLD TREE STUMP BY EDGE OF LAKE OIL ON CANVAS; SIGNED (...) |
TUG BOATS, WEST TOWER BRIDGE |
| | SIGNED COOPER TUG BOATS, WEST TOWER BRIDGE OIL ON BOARD SIGNED LOWER RIGHT, (...) |
| | COOPER COUNTRY BARN OIL ON BOARD, SIGNED LOWER RIGHT, 29 X 39 (...) |