Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | David Coolidge (American b. 1942), watercolor, signed lower left, 22" x 30". (...) |
Pleasure Boats Moored on the River |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | David Coolidge AWS (American 20th-21st Century), Pleasure Boats Moored on the (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | David Coolidge (American b. 1942), watercolor coastal scene, signed lower (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | David Coolidge (American, b. 1942), watercolor, titled Off Market Square , (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | David Coolidge (American, 20th century) Kennebunkport View and Kennebunkport (...) |