Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | , Conway , 'SPANISH ROOFTOPS' - Size (unframed): , H 18" x W 24" (H 45.5cm x W (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Conway 1954, watercolour signed, Welsh? estuary scene 15" x 21 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | **** Conway (20th Century) Boats in an estuary, signed and dated '36, pen, ink (...) |