Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Ida Constant Bird Oil on cardboard Measurements 35.5 X30.5 cm Signed Signed. (...) |
| | Ida Constant Flowers, Oil on canvas, 57X43 cm. Signed. Provenance: Estate of (...) |
| | Description: Unframed oil on board, Garden Scene, by Ida Constant (European, (...) |
| | Description: Ida Constant (European, 20th century), Bouquet, oil on board, (...) |
Bouquet de fleurs dans un vase |
Technik | | Aquarell, Karton |
| | CONSTANT Ida (XXe siècle) Bouquet de fleurs dans un vase Aquarelle et huile (...) |