Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | *Frank Connelly (b.1948) 'AFTERNOON GAME' Etching and aquatint, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Frank Connelly 1977 - Jeux, pencil signed artist proof etching, mounted and (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Frank Connelly - Monet having a break, pencil signed artist proof etching, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Frank Connelly, etching, afternoon game, signed in pencil, artist's proof, (...) |
| | Frank Donnelly A DRINK GOOD COMPANY H 10" x W 12" Oil on Board Signed |