CONNELL ALAN
TEMPTATION AND FALL |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | * ALAN L CONNELL TEMPTATION AND FALL goauche on paper, monogrammed mounted, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | * ALAN CONNELL (SCOTTISH CONTEMPORARY), UNTITLED oil on canvas, signed and (...) |
CONNELL ALAN
62 knight song |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Alan Connell, pastel, 62 knight song, signed with Exhibition labels verso, 16" (...) |
| | * ALAN CONNELL, ISOLATION oil on canvas 163cm x 112cm Framed |
CONNELL ALAN
SUBURBAN JUNCTION |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | * ALAN L. CONNELL, SUBURBAN JUNCTION gouache on paper, initialed ALC 20cm x (...) |